Class Rosters

1950′s

Class of 1956
Anthony Polloi+ (Pw)
Lazarus Salii+ (Pw)
Andres Ucherbelau (Pw)
Raymond Ulochong (Pw)

Class of 1957:
Sylvester Alonz+ (Pw)
Francisco Armaluuk (Pw)
Gideon K. Doone (Ch)
Raymond Fanagiluy (Yp)
Bernard Helgenberger (Pn)
Herbert Nedelec (Ch)
Ildephonso Semes (Pn)

Class of 1958:
Protasio Actouka (Pn)
Peter Boon (Mi)
Alfred Capelle (Mi)
Micheal Capelle (Mi)
Hermes Katsra+ (Ch)
David Koro (Pw)
Juan Polloi+ (Pw)
John S. Smith (Pw)
Feliciano Udui+ (Pw)

Class of 1959:
Hilary Conrad (Pn)
Basilio Saipwerik (Ch)

1960′s

Class of 1960:
Phillip Kabua (Mi)
Quirino Mendiola (Pn)
Joseph Mook (Mi)
Henaro Sabino (Pa)
Herbert Shoniber (Pn)
Edward Temengil (PW)
Victorio Ucherbelau (Pw)

Class of 1961:
Lucio Abraham
Gerhart Aten (Ch)
Bonifacio Basilius (Pw)
Charles Dominick (Mi)
John Edmond+ (Pn)
Michael Emiliano (Pw)
Remigio Irons (Ch)
Stephen Muller (Mi)
Valentin Sengebau (Pw)
Pedro M. Temengil (Pw)

Class of 1962:
Erhart Aten (Ch)
Tony DeBrum (Mi)
Wilfred I Kendall (Mi)
Gillian E. Johanes (Pw)
Vincent A. Muller (Mi)
Francis Reimers (Mi)
Anastasio Sabo (Pw)
Simeon Skilang (Pw)
Santiago A. Soab (Pn)

Class of 1963:
Catalino Cantero (Pn)
Mariano Carlos (Pw)
Basilio Deltang (Pw)
Anthony A. Fagalnifin (Yp)
Didacus C. Gapach (Yp)
Pedro S. Harris (Pn)
Kirion B. Hengio (Ch)
John Baptist Iou
Peter L. Naobo
Casimiro Likiche (Ch)
Lambert Lokopwe (Ch)
Hosei Nestor (Pw)
Isaias Ngiralemesang (Pw)
Camilo Noket (Ch)
Joannes Robert
Manuel D. Sound (Ch)
Hilary Tachelial (Yp)
Asterio Takesy (Pn)
Valerio William+ (Pn)

Class of 1964:
Aloysius B. Akeke
John S. Albis
Aloysius Y. Azuma (Pw)
Mariano Bells (Pw)
James H. Falag (Yp)
Cyrillus Helgenberger (Pn)
Menchor L. Ifenuk (Ch)
Robert T. Kelen (Mi)
Gregorio M. Kilmete (Pn)
John Kintaro+ (Pw)
Narsiso V. Kostka (Pn)
Kasio E. Mida (Ch)
Sixto T. Howard (Ch)
Ignatius Regue
James K. Rengiil (Pw)
John B. Rulmal (Yp)
Catalino Sam (Pn)
Damian G. Sohl (Pn)

Class of 1965:
Jose S. Azuma (Pw)
Augustine L. Dosalua (Pn)
Largo Edwin (Pn)
Sosiro Y. Eliam (Pn)
Keichiro P. Gerhart
Venansio Gregorio (Pn)
Mosese F. Marpa (Yp)
Domingo E. Morei (Pw)
Carlos H. Salii (Pw)
Elias K. Takesi
Athansio R. Tellames (Pw)
Camillus Yalowon+ (Yp)
Francis Zarred (Pn)

Class of 1966:
Julio Akapito (Ch)
Peter Christian (Pn)
Stanislau Gufsag (Yp)
Joannes T. Mori (Ch)
Walter Myazoe (Mi)
Nicholas P. Rahoy (Yp)
Edward Smith
Francisco Uludong (Pw)
Robert Weilbacher (Ks)
John T. Yaoch (Pw)
Bryant S. Zebedy (Mi)

Class of 1967:
Pascual Ikerdeu (Pw)
Thomas M. Jetnil (Mi)
Miquel A. Panuelo (Pn)
Justino Rdiall (Pw)
Seferino P. Robert
Orensio Rosario (Pn)
Joseph G. Simon (Pw)
Salbino Sisang (Pw)
John R. Waltu (Pn)
Emiliano Yamada (Pn)

Class of 1968:
Marcelino Actouka (Pn)
Rosendo Andrew+ (Pw)
Jasinto Atake (Ch)
Antonio Bells (Pw)
Hilario Bermanis (Pn)
Ramon Falcam (Pn)
Kane Faylim (Ch)
Mariano Hadley (Pn)
John Hawley (Pn)
James Hemley (Pw)
Joseph Iaman (Mi)
Weit Ishoda (Mi)
Ketson Johnson+ (Pn)
Kusto Lieman (Pn)
Francisco Marquez+ (Pn)
Ignacio Morei (Pw)
Baskasio Oiterong (Pw)
Moses Ramarui (Pw)
Ramoon Rechebei (Pw)
John Sound (Ch)
Johanes Temengil (Pw)
Jose Xavier (Yp)
Herbert Yamada (Pn)

Class of 1969:
Ireneus Akapito (Ch)
Emanuel Mori (Ch)
Marcelo Brel (Pw)
Norman Chin (Pw)
John David
Thomas DeBrum (Mi)
John Gisog (Yp)
Lukas Ifamilik (Pn)
Fidel Irons (Ch)
John W. Iakkop
Anthony Jetnil (Mi)
Jack Jorbon (Mi)
Herman Lee
Francis Matsutaro (Pw)
Rufino Mauricio (Pn)
Joseph Mera (Mi)
James Mormad (Yp)
Andrew M. Philippo (Mi)
Mikel Olkeriil (Pw)
Harry Rengiil (Pw)
Elias R. Rupert
Marcelino Rosario (Pn)
Herman L. Tareo (Mi)
Apollinaris Thall (Yp)
Moses Uludong (Pw)

1970′s

Class of 1970:
Antonio Actoucha (Pn)
Lorenso Edward (Pw)
John Gilinug (Yp)
Melanius Howard (Ch)
Sohnel Johnson (Pn)
Jiba Kabua (Mi)
Sebastian Kallop (Pn)
Mario Katosang (Pw)
John Kebou (Pw)
Simeon Kumangai (Pw)
Jack Launit (Mi)
Jesse Marehalau (Yp)
Benedict Miko (Pw)
Timothy P. Moon (Yp)
Jesse Mori (Ch)
Jack Nakamura (Ch)
Francis Ngirailemesang (Pw)
Ramsey G. Reimers (Mi)
Thiophil Reuney (Ch)
Benvenuto I. Ruan (Yp)
Noha Ruben (Ch)
David Sigbert (Ch)
Petrus Soumwei (Ch)
Christopher Thinnion (Yp)
Bernard Thoulag (Yp)
John F. Yarauwemar (Yp)

Class of 1971:
Riley Alberter (Mi)
Ignatio Anastacio (Pw)
Mario Andres (Pw)
Johnny Bekebekmad (Pw)
Norbert Blau (Pw)
Arsono Buekea (Ch)
Aurelio Buliche (Ch)
Gregorio Decherong (Pw)
Augustine Giltamag (Yp)
David Kabua (Mi)
Paschal Kugfas (Yp)
Antero Latorre (Pn)
Moses Lawrence (Pn)
Sinter Linter (Pn)
Tiser Lippwe (Ch)
Lorenzo Mulaitau (Pw)
Clement Mulalap (Yp)
Wilson Olter (Pn)
John Petewon (Ch)
Aurelio Ray (Ch)
Marino Rechesengel (Pw)
Rosendo Rudolph (Ch)
Luciano Saimon (Pn)
Ferdun Saladear (Ch)
Viktor Sbal+ (Pw)
Threodore Tamag (Yp)
Valentine Tirson (Pw)
Edison Tutiy (Pw)
Victor Yano (Pw)
Abner Zedkaea (Mi)

Class of 1972:
Pelipe Agripa (Pn)
Kennar Braind (Mi)
Francis Buckea (Pn)
Salvador Emiliano (Pw)
Stan Fal’mngar (Yp)
Jasinto Fritz (Ch)
Nickolas Isak (Ch)
Jonathan Isechal (Pw)
Asterio Joseph
Epert Mikel (Pn)
Takamasa Mori (Ch)
Sabiniano Sbal (Pw)
Ignasio Soumwei (Ch)
Abel Tamam (Yp)
Louis Taruweiche (Yp)
Vincent Welly (Pn)
Lawerence Yug (Yp)

Class of 1973:
Sabino Anastacio (Pw)
Geronimo Andreas+ (Pw)
Henry Armaluuk (Pw)
Mikel Benjamen (Mi)
Bonaventure Bmoon (Yp)
Mark Chieng (Yp)
Augustine Donre (Pn)
Mathias Ewarmai (Yp)
John Hagileiram (Yp)
Florensio Harper (Ch)
Ben Vincent Jorken (Mi)
Jimata Kabua (Mi)
Emilio Kebou (Pw)
Paulino Linge (Pn)
Lorance Loek (Mi)
Kempis P. Mad (Pw)
Joseph Moon (Yp)
Rodriquez Nakamura (Mi)
Peter Namio (Ch)
Thomas Narruhn (Ch)
Joseph Urusumal (Yp)

Class of 1974:
Vensis Alfonz (Pn)
Thomas Angkel
Godfrey Chochol (Yp)
Joseph Jetnil (Mi)
Amram Jimen
Dennis Lanitulok (Mi)
Ezechiel Lucas
Gabriel Mori (Ch)
Witkon Nelson
Paul Palemar (Yp)
Sepio Paulis
John Rebelukag (Yp)
Sabino Sauchomal (Yp)
Robert Skilling (Ks)
Sanfio Sony (Ch)
Joachim Soumwei (Ch)
Josephius Tiobech (Pw)
Herman Weilbacher
Angkel Xymoon (Ch)


Class of 1975:
Camirilo Akapito (Ch)
Anselmo Daniel (Ch)
Yukiwo Dengokl (Pw)
John Ehsa (Ch)
Kasto Eis (Ch)
Peter Fagaldafrad (Yp)
Regis Filibert+ (Pw)
Jesse Gotmag (Yp)
William Iriarte (Pn)
Wooden Ishoda (Mi)
John Kuban (Yp)
John Libyan (Yp)
Moses Moglig (Yp)
Ignasio Mori (Ch)
John R. Mori (Ch)
Phillip Mori (Ch)
Frederiko Primo (Pn)
Lorin S. Robert (Ch)
Henry Sablan (Ch)
Vincent Sebastian (Pw)
Lazarus Tawul (Yp)
Joel Faladay (Yp)

Class of 1976:
Antonio Abraham (Pn)
Christino Afeiluk (Ch)
Noriano Bernard (Ch)
Eustace Emiliano (Pw)
Henry Fathalethog (Yp)
Roman Frank (Ch)
Peter Googdad (Yp)
Bernard Henry (Pn)
Jack Henry (Pw)
Anthony Hicking (Ch)
Victor Kumangai (Pw)
Stephen Kyota (Pw)
Henry Lusio (Ch)
Nock Mawilong+ (Mi)
Alvin Mori+ (Ch)
Innocente Oneisom (Ch)
Akillino Susaya (Pn)
Elias Tipeno (Ch)
Mathew Tiwebemal (Yp)
Sisinio Willy (Ch)

Class of 1977:
Nelson August (Pw)
Seberiano Barnabas (Pn)
Nicholas Benjamin (Pn)
Banny Debrum (Mi)
Sebastian Defang
Johnson Elimo (Ch)
Sekap Esa (Ch)
Philip Fagoligam (Yp)
Jerry Fagolimul (Yp)
Silvester Hadley (Pn)
Jesus Hagilelfeg (Yp)
Bellarmine Helgenberger (Pn)
Jack Danny (Mi)
Heddleston Joadrik (Mi)
Newton Lajuan (Mh)
Lino Maech (Pw)
Koschy Reuney (Ch)
Jack Sham (Pn)
Carlos Yangitelmal (Yp)

Class of 1978:
Kandhi Elieisar (Ch)
Leo Falcam Jr. (Pn)
John Falmed (Yp)
Christopher Fugmow (Yp)
Martin Gorong (Yp)
Peter Haleyaligy (Yp)
Nelsin Iriarte (Pn)
Eichy Keller (Ch)
Vincent Mailmong (Yp)
Fred Moses (Pn)
Lesther Muritok (Ch)
Hayhow Nanado+ (Ch)
Nestor Oneisom (Ch)
Leo Raitilug
Bernard Rayphand+
Inthephansus Risin+
Michael Sakeio
Benter Sana (Ch)
Thomas Sapmar
Speeder Setile
Simram Simram (Ch)
Peter Sonden (Mi)
Clement Soumwei (Ch)
John Weilbacher (Pn)
Marino Yarogiymal (Yp)
Arnold Yokbay (Yp)
Antonio Marliol
Phillip Polloi (Pw)

Class of 1979:
Peter Aniol (Ch)
Nickson Bossy (Ch)
Henchy Bualuay (Ch)
Iosta Lodge (Ch)
John S. DeLeon (Yp)
Dennis Gaamed (Yp)
Peter Halerumal (Yp)
Albon Jelke (Mi)
Ohner Jim (Pn)
Kris Johnson (Pn)
Quirino Loyola (Pn)
Manuel Malichong
Mariano Marcus (Ch)
John Mootmag (Yp)
Anthony Oiterong (Pw)
Edwel Ongrung (Pw)
Crispo Orrenges (Pw)
Jacinta Rikart (Ch)
Julian Tewasilpiy (Yp)
John Waathan (Yp)

1980′s

Class of 1980

Victor Buliche (Chuuk)
Vicky Irons (Chuuk)
Kainid Kanto (Chuuk)
Joanes Kim (Chuuk)
Raymond Lomongo (Chuuk)
Atena Malon (Chuuk)
Karmina Mathias (Chuuk)
Henry Siren (Chuuk)
Wilfred Alik (Marshall)
Otto Bowoo (Palau)
Mike Gibson (Palau)
Fabian Iyar (Palau)
Warren Umetaro (Palau)
Charles Johnson (Pohnpei)
Augustine Kohler (Pohnpei)
Herolyn, CGFM Movick (Pohnpei)
Emilio Musrasrik (Pohnpei)
Hilary Nanpei (Pohnpei)
Francis Fintamag (Yap)
Ephraim Gowaath (Yap)
Lourdes Roboman (Yap)
Xavier Yarofalyang (Yap)
Andrew Yatilman (Yap)

Class of 1981

Myron Hashiguchi (Chuuk)
Jeem Lippwe (Chuuk)
Retina Matus (Chuuk)
Inca Robert (Chuuk)
Chancer Yesiki (Chuuk)
Otong Emilio (Palau)
Rsei Isim (Palau)
Dennis Oilouch (Palau)
Francisco Ueki (Palau)
Merlynn Abello (Pohnpei)
Burdencio Andreas (Pohnpei)
Bellarmine Ioanis (Pohnpei)
Alpino Kerman (Pohnpei)
Louisa Giltinag (Yap)
Columbanus Gooflan (Yap)
Santiago Palemai (Yap)
Joanes Sarofalpiy (Yap)

Class of 1982

Alexander Aniol (Chuuk)
Marissa Cano (Lomongo) (Chuuk)
Makina Samo (Lukas) (Chuuk)
Evelyn E. Paul (Chuuk)
Patricia Setik (Chuuk)
Julius Silluk (Chuuk)
Nelson Stephen (Chuuk)
Frederick DeBrum (Marshall)
Fong Subillie (Marshall)
John Fritz (Palau)
Edmund Ongrung (Palau)
Leo Jr. Ruluked (Palau)
Donna Tchur (Palau)
Bruce Musrasrik (Pohnpei)
Rose Ann Faen (Yap)
Nicholas Linger (Yap)
Peter Paul Manglor (Yap)
Dominic Taruwemai (Yap)
Jonathan M. Tun (Yap)
Aloysius Yinug (Yap)

Class of 1983

Alfred Aliven (Chuuk)
Filomina Doone (Chuuk)
Roland Lomongo (Chuuk)
Immaculada Sewell (Chuuk)
Julia William (Chuuk)
Sandy Alfred (Marshall)
Capelle DeBrum (Marshall)
Thomas Jr. Kijiner (Marshall)
Paul Lalita (Marshall)
Fredrick Muller (Marshall)
Mary Allyn Takada (Palau)
Marino Abello (Pohnpei)
Lucille Apis (Pohnpei)
Bobster Conrad (Pohnpei)
Bradley Henry (Pohnpei)
Namiko Oliver (Pohnpei)
Hercules Semes (Pohnpei)
Carol Guchol (Yap)
Louis Lukangaw (Yap)
Helen Nabelee (Yap)
Victor Nabeyan (Yap)
Vincent Tafileluw (Yap)
Fred Tahach (Yap)
Michael Tasomar (Yap)

Class of 1984

Louisa Aliven (Chuuk)
Pantasar Jacob (Chuuk)
Katherine Joseph (Chuuk)
Eflove Mailos (Chuuk)
Inda Maipi (Chuuk)
Joachim Peter (Chuuk)
Narciana Reyes (Chuuk)
Risao Samuel (Chuuk)
Mirina Setik (Shirai) (Chuuk)
Timmy Keju (Marshall)
Thomas Kisino (Marshall)
Robert Muller (Marshall)
Rahelio Ngiraungil (Palau)
Iwaiser Frederick (Pohnpei)
Gary Huston (Pohnpei)
Jason Mendiola (Pohnpei)
Phumylane Semes (Pohnpei)
Martina Buthung (Yap)
Iggy Malur (Yap)
Martha Namgey (Yap)
Fr. Kenneth Urumolug (Yap)
John Yarofalir (Yap)

Class of 1985

Paul Lupton (Australia)
John Akapito (Chuuk)
Esly Kando (Chuuk)
Michelle Lomongo (Chuuk)
Nixon Maras (Chuuk)
Alexander Narruhn (Chuuk)
Fabian Nimea (Chuuk)
Memorina Ponun (Chuuk)
Arawatau Iarieta (Gilbert)
Ruka Tabaeko (Gilbert)
Marcella Sakaio (Marshall)
Ernie Paul (Marshall)
Jason Kesolei (Palau)
John Temengil (Palau)
Patrick Henry (Pohnpei)
Charley Lebehn (Pohnpei)
Petrus Olter (Pohnpei)
Moses Pretrick (Pohnpei)
Augustine Sue (Pohnpei)
Constantino Jr. Victor (Pohnpei)
Walden Weilbacher (Pohnpei)
Relina Wilson (Pohnpei)
Mauri Yamaguchi (Pohnpei)
Mathew Chigiyal (Yap)
Catherine Drin (Yap)
JayGlee Henry (Yap)
Francis Itimai (Yap)
Hilary Suwon (Yap)
Allen Tamag (Yap)
Bernhardt Xavier (Yap)
Anna Yoruw (Yap)

Class of 1986:
Gerhart Aten, Jr. (Ch)
Sigrah Billyos (Ch)
Verna Bobo (Mi)
Cecilia Cho (Korea)
Rufina Defang (Ch)
Gutman Donatus (Yp)
Petrus Hadley (Pn)
Sheila Harry (Mi)
Marion Hashiguchi (Ch)
Tebwebwe Kanono (G)
Wilfer Lanwi (Mi)
Leion Leopold (Pn)
John F. Martin (Ch)
Joseph Angkel P. (Ch)
Welson Panuel (Pn)
Maria Rutnag (Yp)
Marcus Samo (Ch)
Kelly Samuel (Pn)
Mercy Setik (Ch)
Emmie Suzuki (Ch)
Francis C Tamngin (Yp)
Tebubua Mweia (G)
Julie Waathan (Yp)
Helen Weilbacher (Yp)
Thomas Yilbuw (Yp)
Philip Haruo (Pw)

Class of 1987:
Santus Bugomal (Yp)
Stanislaus Chieg (Yp)
Achilles Defngin (Yp)
Okean Ehmes (Pn)
Isao Frank, Jr. (Pn)
Patricia Petrus (Pn)
Linda Giltineg (Yp)
Alester Gordon (Mi)
David Hans+ (Ch)
Jack Harris (Pn)
Cynthia Henry (Pn)
Francis Iaman+ (Mi)
William Kostka (Pn)
Rota Maeao (G)
Francis Mangefel (Yp)
Martina Mangefel (Yp)
Stella Manglay (Yp)
Clare Patrick (Mi)
Naiumy Pillias (Ch)
Hilary Raigetal (Yp)
Leslie Robert (Pn)
Junia Rodriquez (Ch)
Swingly Selifis (Ch)
Yasinda Suzuki (Pn)
Tabakitou Temokou (G)
Ruatara Tonako (G)
Mercedes Umwech (Ch)
Maria Paz William (Ch)
Arkangkel Wilson+ (Pn)

Class of 1988:
Josephine Albert (Ch)
Nako Aini (Mi)
Iaokabu Burentarawa (G)
Charles Chathan (Yp)
Henerigo Dadius (Pn)
Paul Defan (Yp)
Mason Emesiochl (Pw)
Sherlynn Eperiam (Pn)
Thomas Foruw (Yp)
Gregory Gatmar (Yp)
Ronald Henry (Pn)
Begonia Irons (Ch)
Joselyn Jose (Ch)
Justo Lokopwe (Ch)
Grace Kim (Ch)
Rizal Leben (Pn)
Bruno Mathias (Ch)
Perry Pedrus (Pn)
Matilde Perez (Pw)
Meldon Philip (Ch)
Ricky Poll (Pn)
Ambrose Ponun (Ch)
Kenrow Pongliy (Yp)
Bernice Rengulbai (Pw)
Ritasay Reynold (Ch)
Salper Rodriques (Pn)
Johannes Roubmai
Jackson Soram (Ch)
Innocenta Sound (Ch)
Tamoa Tabokai (G)
John Talimerig (Yp)
Thomas Tun (Yp)

Class of 1989:
Cecila Andrew (Pn)
John Ayin (Yp)
Raphael Capelle (Mi)
Lolita Chiro (Ch)
Crossless Elaicha (Mi)
Joseph Felix, Jr. (Pn)
Evelyn Haser (Ch)
Juanito Hasugulmal (Yp)
Dernita Ieshi (Pn)
Bautaaka Kaireiti (G)
Mary Ann Kalistus (Ch)
Toami Kamatie (G)
Dick Kansou (Ch)
Masamichy Kansou (Ch)
Sherman Kohama (Pw)
Eupresia Kugum (Yp)
Benedict Lojkar (Mi)
Raphaela Lukan (Yp)
Maxson Mallarme (Pn)
Carmen Mangefel (Yp)
Tainy Masasi (Ch)
Eugene Muller (Mi)
Melvin Narruhn (Ch)
Arthur Olap (Ch)
Alfred Olter (Pn)
Pihna Paul (Pn)
Steven Y. Reed (Yp)
Jimmy Sablan (Ch)
Salmon Saimon (Pn)
Franciso Sakate (Ch)
Kathy Sound (Ch)
Daniel Suda, Jr. (Ch)
Alissa Takesy (Pn)
Louis Tamngig (Yp)
Peter Thigith (Yp)
Tresa Tun (Yp)

1990′s

Class of 1990:

Rose Mary Aliven (Ch)
Charlie Aniol (Ch)
Roger Arnold (Ch)
Peter Aten (Ch)
John Bugulrow (Yp)
Tangesechel Basilius (Pw)
Jane M. Gallen (Pn)
Henry Giltamag (Yp)
Francis Iriarte (Pn)
Alanso Joel
Terry Keju (Mi)
Micaela Louis (Ch)
Roney Loeak (Mi)
Mary Ann Maipi (Ch)
Dominic Maluchmai (Yp)
Deanna Gilmar (Yp)
Melander DeBrum (Ks)
Elizabeth Mersai (Ch)
Alex Peterson (Pn)
Peter Polloi (Pw)
Thaddeus Ruassay (Yp)
Patricia Ruecho (Yp)
Sancherina Salle (Ch)
Glenn Santos (Pn)
Thomas Shirai (Ch)
Charles Siales (Ch)
Conception Soumataaw (Ch)
Mark Tagolmai (Yp)
Arlene Takesy (Pn)
Jackueline Tellei (Pw)
Andy Waathan (Yp)
Reche Yano (Pw)
Thomas Yarofalmeg (Yp)
Rosanne Umwech (Ch)

Class of 1991:
Robert Aini (Mi)
Marcellus Akapito (Ch)
Jelton Anjain (Mi)
Maria Anthon (Pn)
Shannin Basilio (Pw)
Dorothy Chieg (Yp)
Michael Dangtuw (Yp)
Alperynna Donre (Pn)
John Edmund, Jr. (Pn)
Kalio Edwin (Pn)
Delson Ehmes, Jr.
Jordan Gellen (Pn)
Jennifer Hainrick (Pn)
Martin Hallens (Pn)
David Hetiback (Ch)`
Serphin Ilesiuyalo (Yp)
Stanley Mateak (Pn)
James Myazoe (Mi)
Wayne Ongino (Pw)
Enriena E. Paul (Ch)
Michaela Robert (Ch)
Rinenta Robert (Ch)
Angelino Rosokow (Ch)
John Rubothin (Yp)
Caren Sellen (Ch)
Henry Shrew (Ks)
Reginald White (Mi)
Eleanora Wichep (Ch)
Paul Yolobat (Yp)

Class of 1992:
Karawaiti Arawaiti (G)
Evelyn Adolf (Pn)
Frederick Aitab (Mi)
Maninto Angkel (Ch)
Bernard Boichan (Yp)
Roderick Capelle (Mi)
Napoleon Donre (Pn)
Cathy Fanechigiy (Yp)
Frita Fritz (Ch)
Tim Este (Ch)
Andy George (Ks)
Francisca Giliyag (Yp)
Josephine Giltug (Yp)
Thaxton Hanrick (Pn)
Chrispino Houmarek (Ch)
Harden Lelet (Mi)
Wilfred Malsol (Pw)
Genevieve Mangefel (Yp)
Wayne Mendiola, Jr. (Pn)
Richard Moufa (Ch)
Wisney Nakayama (Ch)
Ronald Nena (Ks)
Norum Ngirailemasang (Pw)
Yvonne Pangelnan (Ch)
Manno Raigelig (Yp)
Donna Ramon (Pw)
Alexander Rosario (Pn)
Peterson Sam (Pn)
Rhinehart Silas (Pw)
Alfonis Sound (Ch)
Elfrieda Suda (Ch)
Arsenjo Wilson (Pn)

Class of 1993:
Grace Aisek (Ch)
Rosendo Andrew (Pn)
Dee Biza (Pn)
John Buruta (Ch)
Dack Daniel (Pn)
Landon Decherong (Pw)
Rosemary Defngin (Yp)
Junior Demei (Pw)
Masumi Felix (Pn)
Cyril Helgenberger (Pn)
Michael Henry (Pn)
Johnsey Iaman (Mi)
Rothgery Johnson (Pn)
Jacqueline Joseph (Pn)
Filemino Killicho (Ch)
Nyien Nyien Kyi (Burma)
Gloria Lokopwe (Ch)
Fred Martin (Pn)
Tony Masasy (Ch)
Anthonina Mitta (Ch)
Nena H. Nena (Ks)
Leeroy Noda (Ks)
Henry Nowell (Ch)
Quay Polloi (Pw)
Valorie Sbal (Pw)
Andria Takesy (Ch)
Rosalinda Walter (Ch)
Peter Winter (Ch)
Palilina Yourupi (Ch)

Class of 1994:
Joann Abram (Ch)
Jimbo Alafanso (Ch)
Mary Aldis (Pn)
Justin Andrew (Pn)
Junior Bermanis (Pn)
Nuria Chiro (Ch)
Justin David (Pn)
Henson Deltang (Pw)
Simichy Edmund (Ch)
Maximus Ganang (Yp)
Talsen Jacob (Mi)
Xavier Jibemai (Yp)
John F. Ken (Yp)
Runny Mocky Kilafwasru (Ks)
Ann Marie Laamar (Yp)
Mary Ann Latorres (Pn)
Mercedes Libian (Yp)
Mark Maluwelfill (Yp)
Lordan Mariur (Pw)
James Anthony Mormad (Yp)
Ignacio Mouthog (Yp)
Peter Namio Jr. (Ch)
Herliep Nowell Jr. (Ch)
Darrel Poll (Pn)
Jayson Robert (Ch)
Baily J. Rosario (Pn)
Joseph Saimon (Pn)
Jason Samson (Mi)
Brandon Sawaichi (Pw)
Patterson Sebastian (Pn)
Nikemau Sipenuk (Ch)
Castro Soumwei (Pn)
Joseph Sound (Ch)
Rosthom Thomsin (Pn)
Mayoriko Wendoline (Pn)

Class of 1995:
Rowena Aisek (Ch)
Mylani Alexander (Pn)
Paulino Cantero (Pn)
Jalenster David (Pn)
Angieleen Ehsa (Pn)
Xavier Fagolfeg (Yp)
Norenty Fareway (Ch)
Bridget Gapthey (Yp)
Keitani Graham (Ch)
Sylvia Henry (Pn)
Francis Jibke (Mi)
Paulus Joel (Pn)
Sef Korok (Mi)
Cinderella Lefogopal (Yp)
Roselline Letaweriype (Yp)
Lorestine Marcil (Pw)
Derbie Meyar (Pw)
Baskasio Mitta (Ch)
Scott Mori (Ch)
Mary Rose Nakayama (Ch)
Ali Nena (Ks)
Greg Ngiraiwet (Pw)
Stanley Phillip (Pn)
Jeremy Polloi (Pw)
Timothy Raputa (Ch)
Janalyn Robert (Ch)
Helper Samuel (Pn)
Imee Soloman (Pn)
Henry Tamngin (Yp)
Joe Cho Tun (Yp)
Vernet Waguk (Ks)
Bradley Weilbacher (Ks)
Nena William Jr. (Ks)
Fred Winter (Ch)

Class of 1996:
Doris Akapito (Ch)
Janelle Anson (Pn)
Jefferson Bualuay (Ch)
Phil Choun (Ch)
Valerie Fechemang (Yp)
Olivia Francis (Guyana)
Itaia Fred (Pn)
Frank Fritz Jr. (Ch)
Justina Guchol (Yp)
Wendy Hagel (Yp)
Jason Henry (Ks)
Sam Ilesugam (Yp)
Redley Killion Jr. (Ch)
Joseph Konno Jr. (Ch)
Jacob Ladore (Pn)
Elizabeth Lanej (Mi)
Melinda Lawrence (Pw)
Quincy Linus (Pn)
Aloysius Lubumow (Yp)
Julita Marpa (Yp)
Resio Moses Jr. (Pn)
Kimie Musrasrik (Ks)
Inson Namper (Ch)
Holden Nena (Ks)
Jeffrey Nena (Ks)
Norleen Oliver (Pn)
Jeffrey Olkeriil (Pw)
Poden Pedrus Jr. (Pn)
Myron Ponun (Ch)
Hudson Porter (Pn)
Josephine Saimon (Pn)
Rosperina Selifis (Ch)
Shiro Sigrah (Ks)
Janet Sisam (Ch)
Aldrin Solomon (Pn)
Sonia Sony (Ch)
Bradley Thomas (Ch)
Kathleen Thomas (Pn)
Ken Uehara (Ch)
Joe Weg (Yp)
Leigh Weilbacher (Ks)
Flavin Yamamura (Pn)
Joseph Yoruw (Yp)

Class of 1997:
Lanny Abraham (Pn)
Serah Aloka (Ks)
Ringo Anthony (Ch)
Wilson Benjamin (Ks)
Victor Boichan (Yp)
Jimmy David (Pn)
Yamasda Ehpel (Pn)
Edsel I. Elias (Pn)
Bronson Etse (Pn)
Joan Mary Falmngar (Yp)
Jack Francis (Ch)
Melancy Frederick (Pn)
Lillina Gideon (Pn)
Clarence Kitalong Jr. (Pw)
Dorianne Kiyoshi (Ch)
Samuel Lanwi Jr. (Mi)
Quincy Lawrence (Pn)
Suzanne Lowe (Pn)
Mary Ann Marar (Ch)
Ellen Mae Mori (Ch)
Starla Mori (Ch)
Resina Nowell (Ch)
Richen Oliver (Pn)
Bradley Patris (Pw)
Darwin Peter (Pn)
Andrew Polloi (Pw)
Volette Polloi (Pw)
Jenson Santos (Pn)
Season Songeni (Ch)
Minoru Stephen (Ch)
Susan Sue (Pn)
Herman Tewasilmal (Yp)
Travis Vincent (Ch)
Bruce M. Zacharias (Mi)

Class of 1998:
Jamie Aisek (Ch)
Yumyleen Alex (Pn)
Helen Buliche (Ch)
Carter Charley (Pn)
Sarita Chiro (Ch)
Derrickson Daniel (Pn)
Duane Donre (Pn)
Jayson Edwin (Pn)
Prince Fong (Yp)
Curtis Graham (Ch)
Hedver Hedson (Ch)
Herbert Isaac (Pn)
Jane Iwo (Ch)
Harry Jacklick (Mi)
Anohlin Joseph (Ch)
Triple J’s Kaminanga (Ch)
Arleen Reina Kaz (Ch)
M.C. Wes L. Ken (Yp)
Melwert Kikuo (Pw)
Christopher Kitalong (Pw)
Suprina Ladore (Pn)
Martin B. Lojkar (Mi)
Joseph Mangiemai (Yp)
Stuart Mori (Ch)
Joanne Nakamura (Ch)
Elizabeth Pacho (Pn)
Keyeo Mary Patrick (Mi)
Tanya Patris (Pw)
Nathaneal J. Petewon (Ch)
Komtil Polloi (Pw)
T.J. Imrur Remengesau III (Pw)
Renee Renguul (Pw)
Hackludy Shrew (Ks)
Bradley Sigam (Yp)
Norman Skilling (Ks)
Francis Stephen (Ch)
Kunio Suenaga (Ch)
Cecilia Takiah (Mi)
Shaun Thoulag (Yp)
Dane William (Pn)

Class of 1999:
McEnroe Ardos (Pn)
Dustin Bantol (Mi)
Jacklynn Capelle (Mi)
Paulina Capelle (Mi)
Cassiano Chapmathau (Yp)
Peterson Chutin (Ch)
Leonard Ekiek (Pn)
Joe Enlet (Ch)
Rentia Francis (Ch)
Patty-Ann Hallens (Pn)
Emily Ifenuk (Ch)
Alik Kephas (Ks)
Joleen Laabrug (Yp)
Julia Lebehn (Pn)
Sidney Lebehn (Pn)
Roxanne Lika (Ch)
Joel Lukan (Yp)
Morina Mook (Mi)
Al-lien Mori (Ch)
Minoru TR Mori (Ch)
Leinson Neth (Pn)
John Paul Ori (Yp)
Henry Peter (Mi)
Al-Pacino J. Petewon (Ch)
Silverina Preterick (Pn)
Rodney Phillip (Pn)
Eleanor Samuel (Pn)
Angela Sana (Ch)
Inoufich Shomour (Ch)
Juan Silk (Mi)
Ngewakl Soaladaob (Pw)
Bradenson Soram (Pn)
Edleen Sos (Ch)
Marmaw Tured (Yp)
Dalihla Waltu (Pn)
Rufino Xavier, Jr. (Yp)
Constantine Yowbalaw (Yp)

2000′s

Class of 2000
Midasy Aisek jr (ch)
Yumi Alafanso (ch)
Glen Danis (ch)
Jake Fritz (ch)
Kimberly Graham (ch)
Rex Kaminaga (ch)
Myjolynne Kim (ch)
Vannesa Konno (ch)
Danny Mersai (ch)
Bradmord Mori (ch)
Sidney Mori (ch)
Angelyn Nimwes (ch)
Patricia Tiseme (ch)
Gloria Sigrah (ks)
Jerrold Sigrah (ks)
Montana Skilling (ks)
Earlie Bing (mh)
Billiard Kelen (mh)
Donna Lanej (mh)
Wililah Faungy (pl)
Ngirametuker Marino (pl)
Cheryl Patris (pl)
Kaipo Recheungel (pl)
Ronald Donre (pn)
Wenson Loyola (pni)
Michael Solomon (pni)
Dayson Talley (pni)
Rodrigo Thomin (pni)
Jerome chaz (yp)
Justin Fanechinigiy (yp)
Kenneth mwailir (yp)
Robinson tawerilmal (yp)
Arwin Yarofalgam (yp)
Alex Yowblaw (yp)

Class of 2001
David Edmond (ch)
Rayart Irons (ch)
Dorleen Kansou (ch)
Jones Nakamura (ch)
Gloria Nupeiset (ch)
Jay sound (ch)
Dorsalina William (ch)
Gary Benjamin (ks)
Aloka Palik (ks)
Lisa Ishimura (mh)
Arijet Joseph (mh)
Lisa Subille (mh)
Lise subille (mh)
John Zedkaia (mh)
Lechelong Secherriamul (pl)
Anthony Watson (pl)
April Anson (pni)
Ryan Edgar (pni)
Cathleen George (pni)
Max Iriarte (pni)
Glinston Manuel (pni)
Peterson Peter (pni)
Alwin Rafeal (pni)
Andy Choor (yp)
Leona Laaway (yp)
Melinda Manglay (yp)
Clement Yow Mulalap (yp)
Jerry Tharnagan (yp)
Jaqueline Thinom (yp)
Chris Yowbalaw (yp)

Class of 2002
Mariah Goretty Akapito (ch)
Michelle Bisalen (ch)
Clarice Etop (ch)
Jason Ezra (ch)
Crystal Ann Marie Irons (ch)
Akapito Mori (ch)
Mark Mori (ch)
Atias Samor (ch)
Claudine Victus (ch)
Florencio Walliby (ch)
David Welle (ch)
Moden William (ch)
Anrube Asher (ks)
Palokoa Joe (ks)
Lona Lonno (ks)
Lollyn Sigrah (ks)
Hans Skilling (ks)
Nelson Anwot (mh)
Champlain Capelle (mh)
Ramanty Chong Gum (mh)
Derick De Brum (mh)
Gary Jacklick (mh)
Jepy Lanki (mh)
Mary Milne (mh)
Dean klouclechad (pl)
Sharon Patris (pl)
Kiblas soaladaob (pl)
Jenilee Actouka (pni)
Drake Anson (pni)
Dayne Lemuel (pni)
Lynneth Loyola (pni)
Jessica Lynn Reyes (pni)
Brandon Rodriguez (pni)
Richard Soswe Jr (pni)
Jayjay Wichep (pni)
Johnson Yen (pni)
Terrence Fong (yp)
Robert Gorongfich (yp)
Tomau John Limur (yp)

Class of 2003
Mae Aisek (ch)
Tj Aflaque (ch)
Jayvina Chiro (ch)
Leilani Etop (ch)
Gr Mori (ch)
Brincy Raymond (ch)
Mary Lou Rold (ch)
Lucille Sain (ch)
Twinsanne Sam (ch)
Dalynn Takeshy (ch)
Kuuipo William (ch)
Arson Yleizah (ch)
Vivian Taulung (ks)
Kenny Alfred (mh)
Joe Bejang (mh)
Anila Jeadrik (mh)
Hilary Hosia Jr (mh)
Anastacio Ikesiil (pl)
Mel Gibson (pl)
Higgins Ngiraiwet (pl)
Tracy Ardos (pni)
Kennedy Benjamin (pni)
Jay Dannis (pni)
Allen Ehmes (pni)
Jeffrey Hallens (pni)
Joseph Marguez Jr (pni)
Randy Pretrick (pni)
Herbertson Santos (pni)
Nemensio Sardis Jr (pni)
Allen Semens (pni)
Dominic Guor (yp)
Justin Rabotammad (yp)
Ganong Tareg (yp)
Arthur Tewasalig (yp)

Class of 2004
Paulina Abija (MH)
Cecilia Abraham (Ks)
Otis Aisek (Ch)
Dalina Alafanso (Ch)
Priana Andreas (Pn)
Theodore Capelle (MH)
David Chong Gum (MH)
Mitchell Daniel (Pn)
Marenson Eperiam (Pn)
Helen Gag (Yp)
Stanley Hallers (Ch)
V.J. Ioanis (Pn)
Charity Irons (Ch)
Bernard Jelke (MH)
Kioke Kaminaga (MH)
Joviann Kasa (Ch)
Javitz Kiep (PW)
Sumang Kikuo (PW)
Melvin Kilafaken (Pn)
Monessa Kim (Ch)
Ribka Kintaro (Pw)
Jacob Konno (Ch)
Landisang Kotaro (PW)
Shawnalynn Loeak (MH)
Michael Masiwemai (Yp)
Alvin Mori (Ch)
John David Mulholland (Pn)
Victor Nestor (PW)
Eugene Pangelinan Jr. (Pn)
Dilyusech Polloi (PW)
Sheila Suwei (Yp)
Megan Taglaiol (Yp)
Daisy Tipeno (Ch)
Andy Umwech (Ch)
Ertin Waltu (Pn)
David Welle (Ch)
Randy Yarofaichig (Yp)

Class of 2005
Laramy Adachi (PW)
Roma Alfred (Mi)
Albert Alfred (Mi)
Ally Anson (Pn)
Ceasar Ardos (Pn)
Charityn Ben (Ch)
Douglas Bolkeim (Mi)
Aldysa Danis (Ch)
Ricky Hasofulu (Yp)
Cherisse Irons (Ch)
Albon Jr. Jelke (Mi)
Kenye Jonas (Ks)
Jason Louis (Pn)
Matt Ludwig (Pn)
D-Last Manyer (Ch)
Jonathan Mathin (Yp)
Santerson Minoske (Pn)
Jesse M’ong (Yp)
Hiroyuki Mori (Ch)
Alwihter Moya (Pn)
Leserine Muritok (Ch)
Yoshi Okabe (Pw)
Kennedy Rayphand (Ch)
Jason Reyes (Ch)
Bunker Ruluked (Pw)
Pernes Samuel (Pn)
Peter Sana (Ch)
Adson Setik (Ch)
Jersita Sham (Ch)
Bruce Skilling (Ks)
Qurino Tamag (Yp)
Russell Thoulag (Yp)
Benedict Tipeno (Ch)
Whitmark Tokeak (Mi)

Class of 2006
Kilafwasru Albert (Ks)
Jerel Anitok (Mi)
Jovaleen Cantero (Pn)
Faustino Charley Jr. (Pn)
Johnathan Fathal (Yp)
Dileah Faungy (Pw)
Steen Harris (Pn)
Bryan Henry (Pn)
Griffin Ikesakes (Pw)
Virginia James (Ch)
Priya Jayaprakash (India)
Joshua Joseph (Ch)
Kevin Joseph (Pn)
Jimata Kabua Jr. (Mi)
Kelenei Kintaro (Pw)
Blumie Latewasiig (Yp)
Alex Laungowa (Yp)
Lorna Lawrence (Pw)
Kwan Chin Li (Pw)
Crystal Jane Liyor (Yp)
Milan Loeak (Mi)
L.S. Lokboj (Mi)
Yumiko Lomongo (Ch)
Felix Mereb Jr. (Pw)
Laurie Mikel (Pn)
Jayna Nakamura (Ch)
Robert Nakasone Jr. (Pn)
Pilika Palik (Ks)
Jeffry Panuel (Pn)
Bryant Patris (Pw)
Jay Maverick Saimon (Ch)
Jorene Setik (Ch)
Yu Suenaga (Japan)
Kendall Titiml (Pw)
Kilahrihse Tom (Pn)

Class of 2007
Sonny Betwell (Chuuk)
Yvonne Emwalu (Chuuk)
Corrine Irons (Chuuk)
Donny Lippwe (Chuuk)
Riantho Mazawa (Chuuk)
Maylani Philip (Chuuk)
Franson Sos (Chuuk)
Michael Mappa (Marshalls)
Jimmy Milne (Marshalls)
Michael Patrick (Marshalls)
Adela Sibok (Marshalls)
Erik Olter (Pohnpei)
Jackson S. Rosario (Pohnpei)
Carlos Villazon Jr. (Pohnpei)
Desiree Yamase (Pohnpei)
Universe Yamase (Pohnpei)
Dawayne Anefal (Yap)
Victorious Falan (Yap)
Kevin Lukagfinay (Yap)
Aaron Lucan (Yap)
Bertha Mochieng (Yap)
Rosilanda Yatilman (Yap)

Class of 2008
Janora Bisek (Chuuk)
Sherry Jane Edmund (Chuuk)
Airolin George (Chuuk)
Collette Irons (Chuuk)
Bireen Francis (Chuuk)
Alynn Lambert (Chuuk)
Michko Namper (Chuuk)
Jordan Pangelinan (Chuuk)
Texter Rain (Chuuk)
Amberlynn Uehara (Chuuk)
Emily Nena (Kosrae)
Edison Robert (Kosrae)
Steve Mwekto (Marshalls)
Kristofer Person (Marshalls)
Isidore Robert (Marshalls)
Michael Tiberke (Marshalls)
Tess Marie Patris (Palau)
Nicole Maech (Palau)
Coleen Albert (Pohnpei)
Jessina Andon (Pohnpei)
Rod David (Pohnpei)
Cherish Mendiola (Pohnpei)
Vanessa Midar (Pohnpei)
Alson Mudong Jr. (Pohnpei)
Thaine Nakasone (Pohnpei)
Jesse Panuel (Pohnpei)
Ivynn W., Perman (Pohnpei)
Rothstein Remengesau (Pohnpei)
Novpanti Weital (Pohnpei)
Anthony Lukagfinay (Yap)
Michael Ken (Yap)
Vincia Lefangorang (Yap)
Nicolette Lesalityara (Yap)
Joshua Thinsew (Yap)

Class of 2009
Lisa Marie Billy (Chuuk)
Pevita Hallers (Chuuk)
Edmund Heldart (Chuuk)
Sylvette Masaichy (Chuuk)
Sarah Mori (Chuuk)
Chinta Nupeiset (Chuuk)
Josef Hart Rold (Chuuk)
Turay Setik (Chuuk)
Lancaster Walter (Chuuk)
Toshiki Sasakura (Japan)
David Alfred (Marshalls)
Freddy Capelle (Marshalls)
Tyrone deBrum (Marshalls)
Vivilynn Lemae (Marshalls)
Kyle Lemari (Marshalls)
Rington Paul (Marshalls)
Dilluchei Kikua (Palau)
Richard Misech Jr. (Palau)
Carleone Ueki (Palau)
Sean Michael Cantero  (Pohnpei)
Kenye Ehmes (Pohnpei)
Vincent Neth (Pohnpei)
Jermis Noket (Pohnpei)
Tyson Lee Rospel (Pohnpei)
Angelica Seiola (Pohnpei)
Fritzgerald  Weilbacher (Pohnpei)
Jeffry Yamada (Pohnpei)
Nicole Yamase (Pohnpei)
Teresita Laarwon (Yap)
Carlton Mul (Yap)
Jonathan Wayaan (Yap)
Ariel Youth (Yap)

Class of 2010
Eric Cano (Chuuk)
Kayviann Hallers (Chuuk)
Stephanie Ham (Chuuk)
Lucy Irons (Chuuk)
Takamasa Jr. Mori (Chuuk)
Alex Pangelinan (Chuuk)
Hage-Ae Paul (Chuuk)
Ronald Sipenuk (Chuuk)
Thelma Tipeno (Chuuk)
Eleisor Umwech (Chuuk)
Marson Elley (Kosrae)
John Reynold (Kosrae)
Jerry Anjolok (Marshalls)
Haneda Kabua (Marshalls)
Keanu Reimers (Marshalls)
Dil’lugil Asanuma (Palau)
Jeanelle Adelbai (Palau)
Tommy Abraham (Pohnpei)
Roxie Moya (Pohnpei)
Clare Mulholland (Pohnpei)
Gisele Roland (Pohnpei)
Norvin Faltir (Yap)
Jeremiah Bugun (Yap)
Michael Kigimnang (Yap)
JuneJoy Lemwaaisei (Yap)
Joshua Libyan (Yap)
Georgia Tinag (Yap)
Caroline Tinan (Yap)
Angelica Waamtin (Yap)

 

Missing anyone? Please contact xhs@mail.fm

Get Involved

Get Involved

Join our alumni as Friends of Xavier (FOX) worldwide to support the mission of Xavier to educate future leaders in the Pacific. DO more>>

Xavier eConnect

Message from The Director

Fr. Bob Pecoraro S. J.

Get the latest news and updates about life on Mabuchi Hill from Fr. Bob Pecoraro S. J., Director of Xavier High School.READ more>>

From the Blog

Support Xavier

Donate Now

Make an online donation through the New York Province Jesuits and designate it for Xavier H.S., Chuuk in the comment section. GIVE more>>

News Topics